Is KAL Bone Meal Powder | Sterilized & Edible Supplement Rich in Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium | For Bones, Teeth, Nerves, Muscular Function Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bone Meal
Check KAL Bone Meal Powder | Sterilized & Edible Supplement Rich in Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium | For Bones, Teeth, Nerves, Muscular Function against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Bone Meal Powder | Sterilized & Edible Supplement Rich in Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium | For Bones, Teeth, Nerves, Muscular Function in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
KAL Bone Meal Powder | Sterilized & Edible Supplement Rich in Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium | For Bones, Teeth, Nerves, Muscular Function is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


