Is KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Organic Rice Extract And Silica
Check KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


