Is Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D2 , Calcium , Magnesium , Cellulose , Stearate Acid and Silica .

Check Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus | Spoonful