Is Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D2 , Calcium , Magnesium , Cellulose , Stearate Acid and Silica .
Check Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kal Coral Calcium Magnesium Plus is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


