Is Kal - Crystal Cal-Mag+ Natural Raspberry Lemonade - 11.3 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D-3 (As Cholecalciferol), Fish, Calcium (As Calcium Lactate, Calcium Gluconate, Calcium Carbonate), Magnesium (As Magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Carbonate), Stevia (Leaf Extract), Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Vegetable Juice Color, Malic Ac

Check Kal - Crystal Cal-Mag+ Natural Raspberry Lemonade - 11.3 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kal - Crystal Cal-Mag+ Natural Raspberry Lemonade - 11.3 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go