Is Kal Glucosamine Chondroitin and MSM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C , Glucosamine Sulfate , Chondroitin Sulfate , Calcium , MSM , Cellulose , Stearic Acid and Silica .

Check Kal Glucosamine Chondroitin and MSM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kal Glucosamine Chondroitin and MSM is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go