Is KAL Heart Magnesium Heart-Healthy Drink Red Raspberry -- 14.3 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Xylitol, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors And Stevia (Leaf Extract)
Check KAL Heart Magnesium Heart-Healthy Drink Red Raspberry -- 14.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Heart Magnesium Heart-Healthy Drink Red Raspberry -- 14.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
KAL Heart Magnesium Heart-Healthy Drink Red Raspberry -- 14.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


