Is KAL Luo Han Liquid Extract -- 3.381 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monk Fruit (Siraitia Grosvenorii), Natural Glycerin, Purified Water Ans Maltodextrin

Check KAL Luo Han Liquid Extract -- 3.381 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KAL Luo Han Liquid Extract -- 3.381 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking