Is KAL Methyl B-12 Tablets 5000mcg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 , Cellulose , Stearic Acid and Silica .

Check KAL Methyl B-12 Tablets 5000mcg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KAL Methyl B-12 Tablets 5000mcg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go