Is Kal Phytosterol Complex Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Phytosterol Complex ( Beta Sitosterol , Campesterol , Stigmasterol , Cellulose , Stearic Acid , Silica and Magnesium Stearate .
Check Kal Phytosterol Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kal Phytosterol Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kal Phytosterol Complex is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


