Is KAL Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Coconut -- 1.8 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors (Coconut), Apple Cider Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid
Check KAL Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Coconut -- 1.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Coconut -- 1.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Where to buy
KAL Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Coconut -- 1.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


