Is KAL Saccharomyces Boulardii 60 Veg Caps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule and Sorbitan Monostearate.
Check KAL Saccharomyces Boulardii 60 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Saccharomyces Boulardii 60 Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


