Is KAL Sure Stevia Extract Powder | Best-Tasting, Zero Calorie, Low Glycemic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stevia (Stevia Rebaudiana), Leaf Extract, Other No
Check KAL Sure Stevia Extract Powder | Best-Tasting, Zero Calorie, Low Glycemic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Sure Stevia Extract Powder | Best-Tasting, Zero Calorie, Low Glycemic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
KAL Sure Stevia Extract Powder | Best-Tasting, Zero Calorie, Low Glycemic is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go


