Is Kala Beautiful Beans Bean Crisps (Tropical Curry) 5 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of: Sea Salt, Spices (Including Mustard), Garlic and Onion Powders, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Extractives of Paprika, Turmeric, Natural Flavors

Check Kala Beautiful Beans Bean Crisps (Tropical Curry) 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go