Is Kala Beautiful Beans Sea Salt and Vinegar Crunch 5 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 2% of: Sea Salt, Citric Acid, White Distilled Vinegar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin.
Check Kala Beautiful Beans Sea Salt and Vinegar Crunch 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kala Beautiful Beans Sea Salt and Vinegar Crunch 5 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


