Is Kala Beautiful Beans Simply Peppered Crisps 0.75 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt (Including Salt and Himalayan Pink Salt), Spices, Onion and Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, White Distilled Vinegar, Spice Extractive, Maltodextrin.
Check Kala Beautiful Beans Simply Peppered Crisps 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kala Beautiful Beans Simply Peppered Crisps 0.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


