Is Kala Beautiful Beans Tropical Curry Crisps 0.75 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of: Sea Salt, Spices (Including Mustard), Garlic And Onion Powder, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Extractives of Paprika, Turmeric, Natural Flavors.
Check Kala Beautiful Beans Tropical Curry Crisps 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kala Beautiful Beans Tropical Curry Crisps 0.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


