Is Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Top-round American Beef, Vinegar, Salt, Pepper, Coriander, Garlic

Check Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go