Is Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- top-round american beef
top-round american beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Top-round American Beef, Vinegar, Salt, Pepper, Coriander, Garlic
Check Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kalahari Biltong | Air-Dried Thinly Sliced Beef | Garlic | 2oz (Pack of 3) | Zero Sugar | Keto & Paleo | Gluten Free | Better than Jerky is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


