This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kalamata olive et feta Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut, Rapeseed), Kalamata Olive Blend (Kalamata Olives , Sea Salt, Thickener: Locust Bean Gum, Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid), Feta Cheese, Contains Milk, Yeast, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Dried Rosemary, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Dried Lovage, Emulsifier: Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Natural Flavour

Check Kalamata olive et feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kalamata olive et feta | Spoonful