Is KALAMATA OLIVE PASTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check KALAMATA OLIVE PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking