Is Kalamata Oliven mit Kern Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Organic Wine Vinegar
Check Kalamata Oliven mit Kern against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalamata Oliven mit Kern in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


