Is KALAMATA OLIVES HUMMUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(NON-GMO*): CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, KALAMATA OLIVES 16%, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. *THIS PRODUCT WAS MADE WITHOUT GENETICALLY ENGINEERED INGREDIENTS. HOWEVER, TRACE AMOUNTS OF GENETICALLY ENGINEERED MATERIAL MAY BE PRESENT.
Check KALAMATA OLIVES HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALAMATA OLIVES HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep


