Is Kalamata Olives Organic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar Organic

Check Kalamata Olives Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalamata Olives Organic is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping