Is Kalamata Olives, Pitted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Kalamata Olives, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Kalamata Olives, Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalamata Olives, Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Where to buy
Kalamata Olives, Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


