Is KALAMATA OLIVES PITTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES PITTED, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check KALAMATA OLIVES PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALAMATA OLIVES PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


