Is Kalamata Olives Specially Selected Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid.
Check Kalamata Olives Specially Selected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalamata Olives Specially Selected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


