Is Kalamata Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL.

Check Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalamata Olives is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruityTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping