Is KALAMATA OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL.

Check KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping