Is Kalamata Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata olives, water, red wine vinegar, sea salt, extra virgin olive oil

Check Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping