Is KALAMATA PIECES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check KALAMATA PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALAMATA PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackTopping


