Is KALAMATA PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES, KALAMATA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR.

Check KALAMATA PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES, KALAMATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich