Is KALAMATA TZATZIKI IN THE GREEK TRADITION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, PECTIN, CULTURES), CUCUMBER, KALAMATA OLIVE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, DILL, GUAR GUM, WHITE PEPPER, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).

Check KALAMATA TZATZIKI IN THE GREEK TRADITION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? KALAMATA TZATZIKI IN THE GREEK TRADITION | Spoonful