Is KALE BROCCOLI, APPLE, KALE, VINAIGRETTE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, RED CABBAGE & CARROT SUPER SALAD KIT, KALE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, APPLE, KALE, DRESSING (WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE (BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RED CABBAGE, CARROT.

Check KALE BROCCOLI, APPLE, KALE, VINAIGRETTE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, RED CABBAGE & CARROT SUPER SALAD KIT, KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go