Is KALE CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, ORGANIC SERRANO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC CLOVES, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAMARI.
Check KALE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


