Is Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rutabaga, Basil, Olive Oil, Cashews, Water, Lemon Juice, Kale, Nutritional Yeast, Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavor

Check Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go