Is KALE & SPINACH TORTILLA CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN COTTONSEED, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAXSEED, KALE, SPINACH, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CORN BRAN, CHIA, QUINOA, HONEY AND SEA SALT.

Check KALE & SPINACH TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Soy Free? KALE & SPINACH TORTILLA CHIPS | Spoonful