Is KALE & SPINACH TORTILLA CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN COTTONSEED, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAXSEED, KALE, SPINACH, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CORN BRAN, CHIA, QUINOA, HONEY AND SEA SALT.

Check KALE & SPINACH TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? KALE & SPINACH TORTILLA CHIPS | Spoonful