Is Kale Veggies Side-Kicks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI FLORETS, BROCCOLI STALK, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, RED CABBAGE, KALE, CARROT, SNOW PEAS.
Check Kale Veggies Side-Kicks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kale Veggies Side-Kicks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


