No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kaleidos Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Soybean (With Tbhq For Freshness)), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Gum Acacia

Check Kaleidos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kaleidos | Spoonful