Is Kalena Sparkling Coconut Water - Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Kalena Sparkling Coconut Water - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalena Sparkling Coconut Water - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kalena Sparkling Coconut Water - Original is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


