Is KALENA SPARKLING COCONUT WATER WITH LEMON-LIME, 10.8 FL OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check KALENA SPARKLING COCONUT WATER WITH LEMON-LIME, 10.8 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALENA SPARKLING COCONUT WATER WITH LEMON-LIME, 10.8 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
KALENA SPARKLING COCONUT WATER WITH LEMON-LIME, 10.8 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


