Is Kalifornia Keto Almond Espresso Energy Bite Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Erythritol, Almonds, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Egg White, Cocoa Powder, Ground Coffee, Vanilla Powder, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Egg, Almond.

Check Kalifornia Keto Almond Espresso Energy Bite Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBaking