Is KALKal Apple Cider Vinegar -- 120 Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Stearic Acid And Silica

Check KALKal Apple Cider Vinegar -- 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KALKal Apple Cider Vinegar -- 120 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking