Is KALKal Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Natural Green Apple With Other Natural Flavors, Stearic Acid And Silica

Check KALKal Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KALKal Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go