Is KALKal Cal Mag Zinc High Potency -- 100 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid And Magnesium Stearate
Check KALKal Cal Mag Zinc High Potency -- 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKal Cal Mag Zinc High Potency -- 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KALKal Cal Mag Zinc High Potency -- 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


