Is KALKal Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Vanilla -- 1.8 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavors (Vanilla), Maltodextrin, Starch (Food), Citric Acid
Check KALKal Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Vanilla -- 1.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKal Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Vanilla -- 1.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Vanilla - 48 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
KALKal Pure Stevia Liquid Extract Vanilla -- 1.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


