Is KALKal Vitamin D-3 Peppermint -- 1000 IU - 200 Chewables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Cellulose, Dextrin, Natural Peppermint Flavoring, Stearic Acid And Magnesium Stearate

Check KALKal Vitamin D-3 Peppermint -- 1000 IU - 200 Chewables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KALKal Vitamin D-3 Peppermint -- 1000 IU - 200 Chewables is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast