Is KALKATTA MITHA PAAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PAN LEAVES,ROASTED FENNEL,SUGAR. ROASTED ROSE PETALAND MINT FLAVOUR, SUNSET YELLOW FCFIE110)TARTRAZINE(E102),AMARANTH(E123),BRILLIANT BLUEFCF(E133) MAY CONTAINS:SULPHITE
Check KALKATTA MITHA PAAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKATTA MITHA PAAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
MintyFloralSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


