Is KALKATTA MITHA PAAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PAN LEAVES,ROASTED FENNEL,SUGAR. ROASTED ROSE PETALAND MINT FLAVOUR, SUNSET YELLOW FCFIE110)TARTRAZINE(E102),AMARANTH(E123),BRILLIANT BLUEFCF(E133) MAY CONTAINS:SULPHITE
Check KALKATTA MITHA PAAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKATTA MITHA PAAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
MintyFloralSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


